Thu
May
19
07:00 PM
16U Warriors
Smoke
Thu
May
19
07:00 PM
Saskatoon
Ljaxs
Tue
May
24
07:00 PM
16U Warriors
Ljaxs
Wed
May
25
06:00 PM
SS10U
Eightytwos
Wed
May
25
07:00 PM
10U Melfort Wings
Trappers
Wed
May
25
08:00 PM
Riv
FORT
Wed
May
25
09:00 PM
Trappers
82s
Thu
May
26
07:00 PM
16U Warriors
Smoke
Mon
May
30
06:00 PM
SS10U
Eightytwos
Mon
May
30
07:00 PM
SS12U
FORT
Wed
May
04
07:00 PM
10U Melfort Wings
Trappers
2
7
Wed
May
04
07:00 PM
Riv
Wings
6
4
Mon
May
09
06:00 PM
10U Melfort Wings
Trappers
0
15
Mon
May
09
07:00 PM
Wings
FORT
6
6
Wed
May
11
07:00 PM
SS10U
10U Melfort Wings
13
1
Wed
May
11
08:00 PM
SS12U
Wings
0
12
Mon
May
16
06:30 PM
Trappers
SS10U
8
3
Mon
May
16
07:30 PM
FORT
SS12U
11
2
Wed
May
18
06:00 PM
SS10U
Trappers
4
5
Wed
May
18
08:00 PM
FORT
Wings
10
3

10U




10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers

3

Trappers

8


# Date Location Home Visitor
11 Mon, May. 02, 2022 6:30 PM Shellbrook Arena 10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers Trappers

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers 1 1 1 3
Trappers 4 2 2 8

Scoring Summary

Period 1
Trappers at 10:03 - #6 Carson Krasilowez from #4 Jaite Bexson
Trappers at 8:55 - #4 Jaite Bexson
10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers at 7:08 - #14 Dallan Kasner
Trappers at 6:09 - #4 Jaite Bexson
Trappers at 4:44 - #4 Jaite Bexson from #6 Carson Krasilowez
Period 2
10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers at 7:02 - #7 Harrison Shindle
Trappers at 6:45 - #4 Jaite Bexson
Trappers at 0:35 - #4 Jaite Bexson
Period 3
10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers at 13:04 - #7 Harrison Shindle from #13 Boston Moe
Trappers at 4:08 - #4 Jaite Bexson from #3 Beau Tucker
Trappers at 3:22 - #4 Jaite Bexson

Penalty Summary

Period 1
Trappers at 8:55 - #7 Zade Wozniak for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers at 7:08 - #14 Dallan Kasner for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers at 0:02 - #13 Boston Moe for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Period 2
10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers at 10:14 - #14 Dallan Kasner for Charging Minor 6.3(2 pim)
Trappers at 8:38 - #4 Jaite Bexson for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers at 5:07 - #2 Jace Kay for Interference Minor 7.3(2 pim)
Trappers at 3:08 - #9 Abram (AJ) Laliberte for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
Period 3
10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers at 9:15 - #5 Jake Shewchuk for Charging Minor 6.3(2 pim)
Trappers at 0:40 - #13 Daniël Grobler for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)

10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
7 Harrison Shindle 2 0 2 0
14 Dallan Kasner 1 0 1 4
13 Boston Moe 0 1 1 2
2 Jace Kay (AP) 0 0 0 2
3 Jax Smith 0 0 0 0
4 Kasen Helm 0 0 0 0
5 Jake Shewchuk 0 0 0 2
6 Greyson Kyliuk 0 0 0 0
8 Connor Mason 0 0 0 0
9 Grace Hrechka 0 0 0 0
12 Myer Lajeunesse 0 0 0 0
16 JASE MCALEESE 0 0 0 0

10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

10U Shellbrook Smokejumpers Staff

Name

Trappers Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
4 Jaite Bexson 7 1 8 2
6 Carson Krasilowez 1 1 2 0
3 Beau Tucker 0 1 1 0
Ryan Bexson (AP) 0 0 0 0
2 Ryden Krahn 0 0 0 0
5 Diem Head 0 0 0 0
7 Zade Wozniak 0 0 0 2
8 Grigg Spence 0 0 0 0
9 Abram (AJ) Laliberte 0 0 0 2
10 Marc-André Court 0 0 0 0
12 Kaelen Deranger 0 0 0 0
13 Daniël Grobler 0 0 0 2

Trappers Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

Trappers Staff

Name

Officials

No Officials Entered

Teams




WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.