May 26-28th Classic Tournament
FRIDAY |
| | | | | | HOME | | Visitors | |
1 | Friday May 26th | 5:30pm | to | 6:30pm | U11 | PAU11 82's | VS | Shellbrook White | Steuart |
2 | Friday May 26th | 6:30pm | to | 7:30pm | U11 | Shellbrook Black | VS | PA U11 Trappers | Steuart |
3 | Friday May 26th | 7:30pm | to | 8:30pm | U13 | Rivermen | VS | Melfort U13 Wings | Steuart |
4 | Friday May 26th | 5:30pm | to | 6:30pm | U13 | Smokejumpers | VS | Giants | Kinsmen |
5 | Friday May 26th | 6:30pm | to | 7:45pm | U15 | PA Eighty Twos | VS | PA Trappers U15 | Kinsmen |
6 | Friday May 26th | 8:00pm | to | 9:15pm | U15 | Lloyd | VS | Standing Buffalo | Kinsmen |
| | | | | | | | | |
SATURDAY |
| | | | | | | VS | | |
7 | Saturday May 27th | 9:00am | to | 10:00am | U11 | Shellbrook White | VS | Weyburn | Steuart |
8 | Saturday May 27th | 10:00am | to | 11:00am | U11 | Melfort U11 Wings | VS | PAU11 82's | Steuart |
9 | Saturday May 27th | 9:00am | to | 10:00am | U11 | Shellbrook Black | VS | Jr Heat | Kinsmen |
10 | Saturday May 27th | 10:00am | to | 11:15am | U15 | PA Trappers U15 | VS | Lloyd | Kinsmen |
11 | Saturday May 27th | 11:15am | to | 12:30pm | U15 | PA Eighty Twos | VS | Standing Buffalo | Kinsmen |
12 | Saturday May 27th | 11:00am | to | 12:00pm | U13 | Rivermen | VS | Smokejumpers | Steuart |
13 | Saturday May 27th | 12:30pm | to | 1:30pm | U13 | Giants | VS | Melfort U13 | Kinsmen |
14 | Saturday May 27th | 12:00pm | to | 1:00pm | U11 | Weyburn | VS | PAU11 82's | Steuart |
| | | | | | | | | |
15 | Saturday May 27th | 2:00pm | to | 3:00pm | U11 | Shelbrook White | VS | Melfort U11 Wings | Steuart |
16 | Saturday May 27th | 4:00pm | to | 5:00pm | U13 | Smokejumpers | VS | Melfort U13 | Steuart |
17 | Saturday May 27th | 3:00pm | to | 4:00pm | U11 | PA U11 Trappers | VS | Jr Heat | Kinsmen |
18 | Saturday May 27th | 4:00pm | to | 5:15pm | U15 | PA Trappers U15 | VS | Standing Buffalo | Kinsmen |
19 | Saturday May 27th | 5:00pm | to | 6:00pm | U13 | Gaints | VS | Rivermen | Steuart |
20 | Saturday May 27th | 5:15pm | to | 6:30m | U15 | PA Eighty Twos | VS | Lloyd | Kinsmen |
21 | Saturday May 27th | 6:00pm | to | 7:00pm | U11 | Melfort U11 Wings | VS | Weyburn | Steuart |
| | | | | | | | | |
| | SUNDAY | |
| | | | | | | | | |
22 | Sunday May 28th | 9:00am | to | 10:00am | U11 | 1st in Pool A | VS | 2nd Pool B | Steuart |
23 | Sunday May 28th | 10:00am | to | 11:00am | U11 | 1st in Pool B | VS | 2nd Pool A | Steuart |
24 | Sunday May 28th | 11:00am | to | 12:15pm | U11 | 3rd in Pool B | VS | 4th in Pool A | Steuart |
25 | Sunday May 28th | 11:00am | to | 12:15pm | U13 | 3rd | VS | 4th | Kinsmen |
26 | Sunday May 28th | 12:15pm | to | 1:30pm | U11- B Final | Loser of Gm 22 | VS | Loser of GM 23 | Steuart |
27 | Sunday May 28th | 12:15pm | to | 1:30pm | U15 | 3rd | VS | 4th in Pool A | Kinsmen |
28 | Sunday May 28th | 1:30pm | to | 2:45pm | U11 Cons | 3rd in Pool B | VS | 3rd in Pool A | Steuart |
29 | Sunday May 28th | 1:30pm | to | 2:45pm | U13 Final | 1st | VS | 2nd | Kinsmen |
30 | Sunday May 28th | 2:45pm | to | 4:00pm | U11 Final | Winner Gm 22 | VS | Winner Gm 23 | Steuart |
31 | Sunday May 28th | 2:45pm | to | 4:00pm | U15 Final | 1st | VS | 2nd | KInsmen |