Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Twitter
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
05:30 PM
Swarm
Trappers
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
05:30 PM
Melfort
Smokejumpers
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
06:30 PM
Swarm
Rivermen
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
06:30 PM
Melfort
Giants
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:30 PM
Smokejumpers
82's
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
29
07:30 PM
Melfort
Trappers
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
06:00 PM
Rivermen
Fort
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
06:00 PM
Swarm
Giants
Game Centre
Tue
Apr
30
07:00 PM
Melfort
Trappers
Game Centre
Wed
May
01
05:30 PM
Lumberjacks
Swarm
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
06:30 PM
Swarm
Giants
5
8
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
06:30 PM
Melfort
Smokejumpers
0
7
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
07:30 PM
Melfort
82's
6
2
Game Centre
Mon
Apr
22
07:30 PM
Smokejumpers
Trappers
4
7
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
05:30 PM
Smokejumpers
Swarm
4
3
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
05:30 PM
Melfort
Lumberjacks
6
12
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
06:30 PM
Rivermen
Swarm
3
1
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
06:30 PM
Giants
Smokejumpers
9
4
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
07:30 PM
82's
Trappers
8
5
Game Centre
Wed
Apr
24
08:30 PM
Melfort
Smokejumpers
6
0
Main Menu
Home
Register
Equipment Checklist
Coaching
Trainer
Forms
Arena Conduct Rules
Links & Pages
JR B Predators
SR B Outlaws
Sr Field Prairie Dogs
Northern Sask Predators
FAQ
Contact Us
Contact us
Executives
Divisions
U9
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Fort
Giants
Trappers
Melfort
Rivermen
Swarm
U9
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U11
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Lumberjacks
Melfort
Smokejumpers
Swarm
Trappers
U11
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U13
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Giants
Melfort
Rivermen
Smokejumpers
Swarm
U13
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U15
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
82's
Melfort
Smokejumpers
Trappers
U15
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U17
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
U17 LUMBERJAX
Melfort
U17
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U7
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
U7 82s
U7 Lumberjax
U7 Shellbrook Swarm
U7
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
GB
HR
U7
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Select list(select one):
Division Menu
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Standings
Season
2022 Box
2023
2023 Box
2023 Tournament
2024 Box
Game Type
All Game Types
Regular Season
Practice
Tournament
Playoffs
Reg
REGULAR
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
PIM
Win%
GB
HR
#
Name
GP
G
A
PTS
PTS/G
GPG
APG
PPG
SHG
GWG
PIM
#
Name
GP
W
L
T
MP
GA
SHOTS
SAVES
SAV%
GAA
SO
Teams
U7 82s
U7 Lumberjax
U7 Shellbrook Swarm
View Full Calendar »
×
close