Tue
May
21
06:00 PM
Giants
Rivermen
Tue
May
21
06:00 PM
Swarm
Trappers
Tue
May
21
06:00 PM
Fort
Melfort
Wed
May
22
05:30 PM
Lumberjacks
Trappers
Wed
May
22
06:00 PM
Swarm
Melfort
Wed
May
22
06:30 PM
Rivermen
Smokejumpers
Wed
May
22
07:00 PM
Swarm
Melfort
Wed
May
22
07:30 PM
Trappers
Smokejumpers
Wed
May
22
08:00 PM
82's
Melfort
Wed
May
22
09:00 PM
U17 LUMBERJAX
Melfort
Mon
May
13
07:30 PM
Smokejumpers
Trappers
6
7
Mon
May
13
07:30 PM
82's
Melfort
0
0
Wed
May
15
05:30 PM
Trappers
Swarm
8
6
Wed
May
15
05:30 PM
Melfort
Smokejumpers
2
7
Wed
May
15
06:30 PM
Rivermen
Swarm
4
5
Wed
May
15
06:30 PM
Giants
Melfort
14
0
Wed
May
15
06:30 PM
Melfort
U17 LUMBERJAX
0
0
Wed
May
15
07:30 PM
82's
Trappers
6
3
Wed
May
15
07:30 PM
Smokejumpers
Melfort
6
12
Thu
May
16
06:00 PM
Giants
Swarm
0
0

U11




PA U11 82s

3

PA U11 Trappers

4


# Date Location Home Visitor
812 Thu, Jun. 22, 2023 5:30 PM Kinsmen Arena (Prince Albert) PA U11 82s PA U11 Trappers

Scoring 1st 2nd 3rd Total
PA U11 82s 0 2 1 3
PA U11 Trappers 1 1 2 4

Shots 1st 2nd 3rd Total
PA U11 82s 0 0 0 0
PA U11 Trappers 0 0 0 0

Power Plays
PA U11 82s --
PA U11 Trappers --

Scoring Summary

Period 1
PA U11 Trappers at 0:00 (PS) - #8 Keith Gryba
Period 2
PA U11 82s at 13:30 (SH) - #8 Cruz Worth from #5 Bohdan Cochrane
PA U11 82s at 4:26 (PP) - #14 Henry Borysiuk
PA U11 Trappers at 0:40 (PP) - #3 Beau Tucker
Period 3
PA U11 Trappers at 8:19 (PP) - #3 Beau Tucker
PA U11 Trappers at 5:00 (SH) - #3 Beau Tucker
PA U11 82s at 4:00 (PP) - #8 Cruz Worth

Penalty Summary

Period 1
PA U11 Trappers at 6:46 - #3 Beau Tucker for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
PA U11 Trappers at 2:20 - #5 Antonio Standingwater for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
PA U11 Trappers at 1:30 - #9 Nixon Bilodeau for Cross Check Minor 8.2(2 pim)
PA U11 82s at 0:00 - #2 Easton Harris for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
Period 2
PA U11 82s at 12:20 - #14 Henry Borysiuk for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
PA U11 Trappers at 4:53 - #3 Beau Tucker for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
PA U11 82s at 2:30 - #7 Charlie Morgan for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
Period 3
PA U11 Trappers at 12:55 - #6 Beaux Prodaehl for Cross Check Minor 8.2(2 pim)
PA U11 82s at 10:20 - #14 Henry Borysiuk for Check Behind Minor 6.4(2 pim)
PA U11 82s at 10:20 - #14 Henry Borysiuk for Check Behind Minor 6.4(2 pim)
PA U11 Trappers at 5:42 - #9 Nixon Bilodeau for High Stick Minor 8.3(2 pim)
PA U11 Trappers at 3:28 - #11 Griffin Whitfield for Delay of Game
PA U11 Trappers at 2:03 - #11 Griffin Whitfield for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)
PA U11 82s at 1:14 - #15 Sawyer Wasylyk for Trip Minor 7.4(2 pim)

PA U11 82s Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
8 Cruz Worth 2 0 2 0
14 Henry Borysiuk 1 0 1 6
5 Bohdan Cochrane 0 1 1 0
2 Easton Harris 0 0 0 2
4 Harrison Fiddler 0 0 0 0
7 Charlie Morgan 0 0 0 2
7 Jaxon Lloyd 0 0 0 0
9 Grasyon Anderson 0 0 0 0
10 River Allison-Moysey 0 0 0 0
11 Roman Seesequasis 0 0 0 0
13 Remington Walter 0 0 0 0
15 Sawyer Wasylyk 0 0 0 2
16 Jesse Cook 0 0 0 0
19 Colby Fosseneuve 0 0 0 0

PA U11 82s Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

PA U11 82s Staff

Name

PA U11 Trappers Players

# Name G A PTS PIM
3 Beau Tucker 3 0 3 4
8 Keith Gryba 1 0 1 0
5 Antonio Standingwater 0 0 0 2
6 Beaux Prodaehl 0 0 0 2
7 Ryker Perry 0 0 0 0
9 Nixon Bilodeau 0 0 0 4
10 Asher Veldhuizen 0 0 0 0
11 Griffin Whitfield 0 0 0 4
12 Hailey McRae 0 0 0 0
13 Blakely Prodaehl 0 0 0 0
14 Kenzie Leeb 0 0 0 0

PA U11 Trappers Goalies

# Name MP GA SHOTS SAVES

PA U11 Trappers Staff

Name
Ashlee Leeb
Theron Prodaehl

Officials

Gage Prodaehl , Ref
Hudsyn Johnson , Ref
Hunter Johnson , Shot clock

Teams




WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.